ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042013
nr 1504 2013
Hans Tollsten
(1930-1994), Sverige
Hans Tollsten (1930-1994), Sweden. Utsikt från fönster. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 197/260 cm. Image dimensions: 43x57cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Utsikt från fönster. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 197/260 cm. Bildmått: 43x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x74 cm
Hans Tollsten, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 1994.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:41:32
19/11 21:19:28
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik